Tournament Season
Dates currently shown as Tournament local times.
Tournament Date
2019 Mulwala Open
5
Jan
2019 SA v VIC Challenge
5
Jan
II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
5
Jan
John Janzen Slalom
5
Jan
John Janzen Slalom
5
Jan
WWS Test 5
5
Jan
II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
6
Jan
midweek slalom
9
Jan
Whangarei Puhipuhi Open Jan 2019
12
Jan
KNYSNA PORTLAND OPEN
12
Jan
2019 Campeonato Nacional Apertura
12
Jan
2019 Junior Masters
19
Jan
BWSC Epic Marine Series Round 3
19
Jan
2019 Latin American Senior Tour LIMA
19
Jan
Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019
20
Jan
Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event - 2019
20
Jan
2019 Australian Masters
26
Jan
Southern Qld Round 5 Isis
26
Jan
2019 Kojonup Tournament
26
Jan
NZ Invitational 2019
28
Jan
2019 Myuna Bay Open
2
Feb
2019 Mildura 4 Round Slalom
2
Feb
Satellite Classic
3
Feb
NZ Open - Feb 2019
3
Feb
2019 Mulwala 3 Round Slalom
9
Feb
2019 $ For PB Geelong
9
Feb
WA State Series Round 5
9
Feb
Kai Iwi 3 Event
10
Feb
NZ Masters Games
10
Feb
2019 Moodemere Invitational
16
Feb
Karapiro Slalom
17
Feb
2019 Victorian State Titles
22
Feb
Stoney Park February 4 Round pick and Choose
23
Feb
2019 Dave Hill Memorial
23
Feb
Bonney's 4 Round Slalom
23
Feb
Mirandaski summer Fest
23
Feb
Piarere Pick N Choose
24
Feb
Mirandaski summer Record
26
Feb
2019 Oceania Championship
3
Mar
fun-tastic III
3
Mar
Nautique Junior Moomba
6
Mar
Moomba Masters
8
Mar
2019 Campeonato Nacional Clausura
9
Mar
Torneo Chicureo 2019
10
Mar
2019 Albury 4 Round Slalom
16
Mar
Central Regionals
17
Mar
1er Torneo Acua ski 2019
17
Mar
QLD Series Round 7 Moree
23
Mar
Lake Hood 3 Event
24
Mar
Waikato BOP Regionals 2019
24
Mar
R and R Trick Geelong
24
Mar
2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
28
Mar
2019 IWWF E&A Officials' Seminar
29
Mar
Ski World Benoni
30
Mar
Eden Ski Lake 3 Rd Slalom Saturday
30
Mar
WA State Titles
30
Mar
1er. Nacional de Esquí 2019
30
Mar
Edenski Lake 3 Rd Slalom Sunday
31
Mar
2do. Torneo de Esquí Rancho Avándaro 2019
31
Mar
Gates Wakes
5
Apr
Nacional2019
5
Apr
2019 QLD State Titles
6
Apr
2019 South Australian State Championships
6
Apr
Auckland-Northland Regionals 2019
7
Apr
Torneo de Primavera
7
Apr
Lapoint Ski Park Spring Record
7
Apr
South African Championship
13
Apr
FSC Spring Fundraiser
13
Apr
2019 NSW State Championships
13
Apr
last chile
13
Apr
Lee Mershon Memorial Slalom
13
Apr
San Diego April Grassroots
14
Apr
2019 Australian Championships
18
Apr
XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
20
Apr
Chile Night Jump 2019
20
Apr
NZ Nationals 2019
21
Apr
Easter Open
22
Apr
Ski Fluid Classic
23
Apr
Reunion Island Masters
27
Apr
mccormicks spring
28
Apr
Travers Grand Prix
3
May
Okeeheelee Class C-Fun Slalom
4
May
Trophy Lakes Cinco De Mayo
4
May
May The Fourth Be With You-Mudbugs and Buoys
4
May
Malibu Slalom and Trick Rankings
5
May
Swiss Spring Classic
5
May
Cinco De Mayo Cypress Summer Starter
5
May
Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
7
May
Mothers Day Trick-Slalom
11
May
Florida Inboards Open
11
May
May Event
11
May
Ververoda Cup 2019
12
May
Swiss Pro Slalom
12
May
San Diego May Grassroots
12
May
Florida Inboards Open
12
May
Lakeside H2H Buoy Bash
18
May
Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Saturday
18
May
Ski Watch Spring Slalom
18
May
Canyon Lake May Open
18
May
Jay Guarino Ski Season Starter
18
May
SMRR May be Fun
18
May
Lakeside Buoy Bash II
19
May
Okeeheelee 2rd Record Slalom-Sunday
19
May
Sunset cup and MLCQ
19
May
World Amateur Games – Cypruss Cup
19
May
19
May
Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
21
May
Masters Water Ski and Wakeboard Tournament
24
May
Kirtons Farm Cup
25
May
Victory Lake Spring Slalom
25
May
Arizona Memorial Day 1
25
May
Action Water Sports Slalom
25
May
Arizona Memorial Day 2
26
May
Poros Cup
1
Jun
Magic Cup
1
Jun
Shortline Lake Summer Open
1
Jun
Return to Broho Saturday
1
Jun
June Turn and Burn
1
Jun
71st Annual Lakeland Open
1
Jun
Mountain View Juniors Only
1
Jun
Trophy Lakes King Crawfish Tournament
1
Jun
Lake 38 Pro-Am
1
Jun
NE Spring Fling - ABC at CLE Stop 1
1
Jun
Latin American Senior Tour
1
Jun
Cass Kickoff
1
Jun
Cass Kickoff
1
Jun
mobile Spring Splash Record
1
Jun
Paul Risch Memorial Trick Tournament
1
Jun
Skyview Lake 3 Event
1
Jun
Parasiase lakes
1
Jun
Hard Days Night
2
Jun
Arizona June Open
2
Jun
Return to Broho Sunday
2
Jun
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
7
Jun
Ski West Friday Slalom
7
Jun
Bell Acqua Lake 3 Record Trick
7
Jun
one day slalom cup
8
Jun
Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi Sponsored by Anglian Water
8
Jun
Banana Split 1
8
Jun
BAHA June 3 Event Record
8
Jun
Mystic Lakes 3 Event
8
Jun
River Bend June Open
8
Jun
Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Record
8
Jun
Whitestone SummerStarter L and C
8
Jun
Cedar Ridge Early Record 1
8
Jun
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
9
Jun
Bordeaux Slalom Cup
14
Jun
Swedish open
15
Jun
Moravia Cup
15
Jun
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
15
Jun
Trophée des Jolies Filles
15
Jun
Hatzis Cup 2019
21
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
22
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
22
Jun
Fungliss Pro Am
22
Jun
OWSC 3rd Slalom 2nd Trick 2nd Jump
22
Jun
Le plan d'eau 3D
22
Jun
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
23
Jun
Malibu Tricks Tour
23
Jun
Melice Waterski Cup 2019
28
Jun
Aquachallenge
28
Jun
BOTASKI ProAm
28
Jun
Strömsnäs Open
29
Jun
Trophée Losne Chaugey
29
Jun
Belarus Open National 2019
29
Jun
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
29
Jun
Moscow Region Istra
29
Jun
Nowave Slalom Cup 2019
29
Jun
6° San Gervasio Pro Am
5
Jul
Mevisto Austrian Open 2019
5
Jul
2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Championships
5
Jul
Vinney's cup
6
Jul
West Coast Open
6
Jul
7th Aliakmon Open 2019
6
Jul
Championnats de France Veteran
6
Jul
Southlake Slalom Special
7
Jul
Gästabudstrofen
12
Jul
Vega Open
12
Jul
Andy Mapple Pro Am
12
Jul
Championnats de France Releves
12
Jul
Linz Trophy 2019
13
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A Open Championships
18
Jul
Malibu 3 round slalom
19
Jul
Pamvotis Open 2
19
Jul
O Pohar Slavoje Plzen
20
Jul
Coupe de Meuzac
20
Jul
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
20
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A 35+ Championships
25
Jul
Lotto Netta Cup
26
Jul
Mediterranean Beach Games
27
Jul
Grand prix de Marcillac
27
Jul
2019 IWWF E&A Under 21 Championships
1
Aug
SM
3
Aug
Slalom Cup Aalborg
3
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (Prelim)
3
Aug
Memorial V.Kadlcika
3
Aug
Championnats de Ligue BFC + Chpt du Mont de Laroche
3
Aug
Mémorial Michel Naudinat + Championnat de ligue NAQU
3
Aug
1. Hungarian Gender Cup (head to head final)
4
Aug
Danish Nationals Special
8
Aug
Int. German Open 2019
9
Aug
Austin's cup
10
Aug
Kräftcupen
10
Aug
Open Danish Nationals
10
Aug
Austrian Nationals
10
Aug
Slalom competition
11
Aug
Soutghlake Slalom
11
Aug
2019 IWWF World Open Championships
12
Aug
2019 IWWF World Open Championships
12
Aug
Senior Slalom Special
16
Aug
MWK-Cup 2019
17
Aug
MČR junioru,dofenu a senioru
17
Aug
Trophee de meuzac
17
Aug
Church Wilne Multi Event
17
Aug
Memorial Mladen Parun 2019
17
Aug
Age Cat National Championship
23
Aug
Open National Championship
23
Aug
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
24
Aug
Belgian Open Nationals
24
Aug
Fungliss Trophy
24
Aug
Coupe du Pays de Montbélliard
24
Aug
Sesena's Summer
24
Aug
Mariestad Open
25
Aug
2019 IWWF E&A Youth Championships
27
Aug
Championnat de Ligue Occitanie
31
Aug
SWK-Cup 2019
31
Aug
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard ODIN
31
Aug
Marin klub masters
31
Aug
OWSC 3rd Slalom
31
Aug
Aquacup
31
Aug
Coupe des Avirmes
31
Aug
Pamvotis Open 2
6
Sep
Championnats de France Open
6
Sep
RNV-Cup 2019
7
Sep
MČR open
7
Sep
Cirencester Sultan of Slalom
7
Sep
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
8
Sep
Tricks competition
14
Sep
One day slalom cup
14
Sep
Canal Cup
14
Sep
Midlands Nautique Multi
14
Sep
JB Ski Open
14
Sep
Campeonatos Nacionais Vértice 2019 by nautique
14
Sep
Coupe de Pitrot
14
Sep
Sports Center Slalom Cup
14
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
15
Sep
Malibu Tricks Tour
21
Sep
Spolana Cup
21
Sep
Malibu Multi Round Rankings
21
Sep
Championnats de France Interligues
21
Sep
12th Greek Masters
27
Sep
Magic Ski Time
28
Sep
Turps Trophy Team Challenge
28
Sep
Einheits-Springen 2019
5
Oct
37th Seaton Classic
5
Oct
Le plan d'eau 3D
5
Oct
Ukraine Open 2019
5
Oct
Sesena's International Slalom
5
Oct
Baurech Classic
12
Oct
20th Michailidis Masters
25
Oct
Romperecords
1
Nov
2nd Christmas Slalom cup
14
Dec
- Scroll Top -



Please note that data loss can cause in-accurate results